Search attendees

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.

Abaas Bisegerwa

Freshlines investment Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Abbey Temlett

Cidori

MARK AS ATTENDED

Abbie Winters

Goughs Solicitors

MARK AS ATTENDED

Abby May

ServiceMaster Clean Newbury

MARK AS ATTENDED

Abdelrahman Shalaby

MARK AS ATTENDED

Adam Burroughs

Pi Accountancy

MARK AS ATTENDED

Adam Dickins

AD Frameworks Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Adam Dickins

AD Frameworks Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Alan Mulrooney

Gloucestershire College

MARK AS ATTENDED

Alannah Jones

Sutton Hotel Collection

MARK AS ATTENDED

Alex Broad

Virtu Technology Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Alex Chew

Hills Waste

MARK AS ATTENDED

Alex Wallrock

Tricast Branding

MARK AS ATTENDED

Alistair Milroy

Swindon jobcentre

MARK AS ATTENDED

Aman Verma

Dick Lovett Group

MARK AS ATTENDED

Amanda M Foster

The Enter

MARK AS ATTENDED

Andrew Fowler

Rotate Films

MARK AS ATTENDED

Andrew Freitas

Freitas Films

MARK AS ATTENDED

Andrew Robinson

Wiltshire Air Ambulance

MARK AS ATTENDED

Andy Wallace

Hills Waste Management Solutions

MARK AS ATTENDED

Angela Atkinson

Federation of Small Businesses

MARK AS ATTENDED

Anita Kay

Affordable Staffing

MARK AS ATTENDED

Anita Saini

HX Solutions

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ashley Bowes

growinsurance

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ashley Bowes

growinsurance

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ashley Meredith

BSW Timber

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ashraf Miah

Root Insights Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Banita Mudhar

Hello Loveli

MARK AS ATTENDED

Barbara Parry

Kingsdown School

MARK AS ATTENDED

Belinda Westwood

Belinda Westwood Consulting Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ben Abbott

Wiltshire Air Ambulance

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ben Banks

GRIDSERVE

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ben Geddis

Europa Worldwide

MARK AS ATTENDED

Ben Vickery

Crowdys Hill School

MARK AS ATTENDED

Benson Miyoba

Two Seven Seven

MARK AS ATTENDED

Brent Anthony Ockwell

idX Corporation

MARK AS ATTENDED

Brent Woodbridge

FIS

MARK AS ATTENDED

Callum Marshall

Pi Credit Management Limited

MARK AS ATTENDED

Carol Goring

Paragon Skills

MARK AS ATTENDED

Caroline Brake

Visually Connected Worldwide

MARK AS ATTENDED

Caroline Slater

Ex-pressions

MARK AS ATTENDED

Casey Tufnell

Athena Aperta

MARK AS ATTENDED

Cate Coles

Bluepark

MARK AS ATTENDED

Catherine Aungier

MJ Church

MARK AS ATTENDED

Charlie Metcalfe

Frankly Recruitment

MARK AS ATTENDED

Charlotte - Mary Jones

UWE

MARK AS ATTENDED

Charmaine Sadler

Bluepark

MARK AS ATTENDED

Cherry Yeung

Arlot Media

MARK AS ATTENDED

Chris Austwick

Federation of Small Businesses

MARK AS ATTENDED

Chris Norris

C4S Search

MARK AS ATTENDED

Claire Mcnicol

Courtyard Marriott South - Abingdon

MARK AS ATTENDED

Claire Powell

Autism Oxford UK Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Claire Ullah

veSpace

MARK AS ATTENDED

Clare Budd

Pure Offices Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Clive Bassett

MARK AS ATTENDED

Colin Voller

White Horse Plastics

MARK AS ATTENDED

Courtney Fitchett

NFU Mutual Marlborough

MARK AS ATTENDED

Courtney Sweet

KT ALB Transport

MARK AS ATTENDED

Dale Mitchell

Azets Accountants

MARK AS ATTENDED

Dan Gadsden

Bibby Financial Services

MARK AS ATTENDED

Dan Gosden

BCW GROUP

MARK AS ATTENDED

Dan Heorn-Taylor

BeAdvised

MARK AS ATTENDED

Dan O'Connor

Transform CDE

MARK AS ATTENDED

Daniel Allen

4way construction

MARK AS ATTENDED

Daniel Kaye

Kaye Bookkeepers

MARK AS ATTENDED

Danielle Foye

New College Swindon

MARK AS ATTENDED

Danielle Foye

New College Swindon

MARK AS ATTENDED

Danielle Holmes

Black Nova Designs Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Darren Earney

Elevate Online Marketing

MARK AS ATTENDED

Darren Thomas

Northfield Accountancy and Tax Services

MARK AS ATTENDED

David Bowden

Currys Business

MARK AS ATTENDED

David Goodall

FW Capital

MARK AS ATTENDED

David Morrison

David Morrison Photography Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

David Tsang

i-Blason

MARK AS ATTENDED

David Wheatley

Dick Lovett

MARK AS ATTENDED

Daxesh Patel

MARK AS ATTENDED

Deb Narraway

Wiltshire College & University Centre

MARK AS ATTENDED

Debbie Spencer

Wiltshire College and Uni

MARK AS ATTENDED

Debbie Watts

ZoneND & Ashlar ID

MARK AS ATTENDED

Diane Dawkins

Mardian Marketing

MARK AS ATTENDED

Edward Le Coyte

LUNIQ

MARK AS ATTENDED

Elena Paduraru

Rhenus Logistics

MARK AS ATTENDED

Emad Mohammed

Urso production

MARK AS ATTENDED

Emma Sexton

Environmental Management & Monitoring Assistance Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Fatoumata Mboge

MARK AS ATTENDED

Fiona Oliver

Wiltshire Community Foundation

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gareth Robertson

Design Pit

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gareth Wilson

Magne Media

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gary Drew

Xylem Water Solutions

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gary Drew

Xylem Water Solutions

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gary Tweedie

GT Bathrooms and Boilers Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gavin Morse

Infinite Group Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gavin Morse

Infinite Group Ltd

MARK AS ATTENDED

Gavin Williams

Kelmscott Manor

MARK AS ATTENDED

George Abraham

PwC

MARK AS ATTENDED

George Cleall

Securitas

MARK AS ATTENDED

Georgia Holmes

Goughs Solicitors

MARK AS ATTENDED

Georgie Martin

Ian Coley Sporting

MARK AS ATTENDED
RETURN TO HOME SCREEN

Sorry, we couldn't find you on the list of registered attendees. Please register below.

REGISTER NOWCREATE EXHIBITOR PASSRETURN TO HOME SCREEN